Mike Landry | President |
Nicole Burnett | Executive Vice-President |
Harry Bogert | Treasurer |
Joyce Barr | Secretary |
Mary Helen Rizzuto | Comptroller |
Vacant | Clerk Director |
Shirley Pitts | Human Relations Director |
Bob Kimm | Communications Director |
Vacant | Community Relations Director |
David Simmons | Maintenance Director |
Jason Andrianos | MVS Director |
George Hernandez | Website Coordinator |
GMF Tour 1 | Johanna Bailey | - | - | |
GMF Tour 1 Alternate | Nicole Burnett | Sean Solarte | Nicole Torrence | |
GMF Tour 2 | Nicole Burnett | - | - | |
GMF Tour 2 Alternate | Mary Helen Rizzuto | Nicole Burnett | ||
GMF Tour 3 | Nicole Burnett | Sean Solarte | ||
GMF Tour 3 Alternate | Nicole Torrence | Harry Bogert | Mary Helen Rizzuto | Frank Reynolds |
All other stations and branches within SYR | Mary Helen Rizzuto | Nicole Burnett |
Maint Tour 1 | Frank Reynolds | Dave Simmons | ||
Maint Tour 2 | Dave Simmons | Tim Elmer | ||
Maint Tour 3 | Dave Simmons | |||
MVS Tour 1 | Mike Landry | |||
MVS Tour 2 | Dave Burnett | |||
MVS Tour 3 | Jason Andrianos | |||
VMF Tour 2 | Marty Allen | |||
VMF Tour 3 | Vacant |
Syracuse Labor Council | Shirley Pitts | Mike Landry | ||
Jefferson-Lewis-St. Lawrence | Vacant |
Central Area Chief Steward | Cathy Kong | |||
Auburn Maintenance | Vacant | |||
Baldwinsville | Darlene Murphy | |||
Bayberry | Margie Walker Vona | |||
Cortland | Cathy Kong | |||
Fulton | Don Grabowski | |||
Liverpool | Shari Mace | |||
Manlius | Vacant | |||
Oswego | Doug McIntyre | |||
Pulaski | Vacant | |||
Rome | Jennifer Gorczyca | |||
Skaneateles | Tammy Smith |
Area Vice-President | Chris Hyde | |||
136 South Chief Steward | Chris Hyde | |||
136 Alt Steward | Dan Andrews | |||
Gouverneur | Vacant | |||
Ogdensburg | Lisa Morley | |||
Potsdam | Vacant |
Area Vice President | Patricia Walsh | |||
Area Secretary | Tammy Terboss | |||
Tour 1 Steward | Tammy Terboss | |||
Johnson City | Laura Marcello | |||
Owego Alt | Chris Conlon | |||
Vestal | Alice Moreno |
Syracuse Plant | Kelly Cummings-Walsh | Frank Reynolds | Mary Helen Rizzuto | |
Syracuse Plant Tour 1 | Donna Chrysler | Steve Long | - | - |
Auburn Committee Rep | Vacant | |||
Oswego Committee Rep | Chuck Salisbury | |||
Syracuse VMF | Jeff Church | |||
Baldwinsville Committee Rep | John Killian | |||
Watertown Committee Rep | Vacant | |||
ERRP (Ergonomics) Rep | Mary Helen Rizzuto |
Cortland Area | Cathy Kong |
Syracuse Secretary | Anne Marie Gabris | |||
Syracuse Clerk Rep | Tom Chetwin | |||
Syracuse Maintenance Rep | Rick Garlic | |||
Syracuse MVS Rep | Ed Stinson |